• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    di 31-01-202319:30Wijhe '92 DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d)zaal 1WIJHE
    di 31-01-202320:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) - Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 04-02-202315:05OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E1 (g) - Legmeervogels E1# (g)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 04-02-202315:10Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer D1 (g) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1# (d)zaal 2AALSMEER
    za 04-02-202316:05OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D2 (g) - Westsite D1# (g)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 04-02-202316:15Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)zaal 1WOGNUM
    za 04-02-202317:40OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC2 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DC2 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 04-02-202319:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d)zaal 1WATERINGEN
    za 04-02-202319:10OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) - de Tukkers DS1 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 04-02-202320:35OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS3 (d) - DFS Arnhem DS1 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    zo 05-02-202310:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB2 (d) - KRAS/Volendam DB1# (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    zo 05-02-202311:05OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA2 (d) - Westfriezen DA1 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    zo 05-02-202312:15OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS4 (d) - Westsite DS3 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    zo 05-02-202314:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)zaal 1WOGNUM
    za 11-02-202310:00HSV '69 E1# (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E1 (g)zaal 1ZEVENHOVEN
    za 11-02-202310:15OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam F1 (g) - KRAS/Volendam F2 (g)zaal 2 BAALSMEER
    za 11-02-202310:55OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam F1 (g) - KRAS/Volendam F1 (g)zaal 2 BAALSMEER
    za 11-02-202311:35Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer F1# (g) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam F1 (g)zaal 2 BAALSMEER
    za 11-02-202315:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1# (d) - KSV D1# (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 11-02-202316:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC1 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 11-02-202317:15OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 11-02-202319:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 11-02-202319:15Dongen DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS3 (d)zaal 2 - De Salamander zaal 2DONGEN
    za 11-02-202319:30Con Zelo DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS4 (d)zaal 1WAARLAND
    za 11-02-202320:40OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    zo 12-02-202310:15Westsite DC1# (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC2 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    zo 12-02-202311:30Quintes/VVW DA1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA2 (d)zaal 1WERVERSHOOF
    zo 12-02-202311:55E&O DA1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA1 (d)zaal 1EMMEN
    za 18-02-202314:05Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)zaal 2AALSMEER
    za 18-02-202316:35OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E1 (g) - Vriendschap/TOB E2 (g)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 18-02-202317:35OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC2 (d) - KRAS/Volendam DC1# (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 18-02-202319:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS3 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS2 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM
    za 18-02-202319:00Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d)zaal 1DEURNINGEN
    zo 19-02-202310:00DSS D1 (g) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1# (d)hal 2HEEMSKERK
    zo 19-02-202313:15OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS4 (d) - Graftdijk DS1 (d)zaal 1AMSTERDAM