Home
Contact
Competitie
Uitslagen
Programma
Ledeninfo
Veilig sportklimaat
Informatie (nieuwe) leden
Lid worden
Contributie
Scheidsrechters
Statuten
Toegangsprijzen
Trainingsschema
Organisatie
Bestuur
Technische staf
Ereleden
Sponsorzaken
Sponsoropties
Sponsoren VOC
7 Sterren sponsoren
Club van 100
Teams
Senioren
DS1 - Zaal
DS2 - Zaal
DS3 - Zaal
DS4 - Zaal
Jeugd
A1 - Zaal
A2 - Zaal
B1 - Zaal
B2 - Zaal
C1 - Zaal
C2 - Zaal
D1 - Veld
D1 - Zaal
D2 - Veld
D2 - Zaal
E1 - Veld
E1 - Zaal
E2 - Veld
E2 - Zaal
F1 - Zaal
Kantine
Kantinecommissie
Kantinerooster
Overige zaken
Youtube
Eyecons
Uit de media
Historie van VOC
Podo Brace Shop
Home
Contact
Competitie
+
Uitslagen
Programma
Ledeninfo
+
Veilig sportklimaat
Informatie (nieuwe) leden
Lid worden
Contributie
Scheidsrechters
Statuten
Toegangsprijzen
Trainingsschema
Organisatie
+
Bestuur
Technische staf
Ereleden
Sponsorzaken
+
Sponsoropties
Sponsoren VOC
7 Sterren sponsoren
Club van 100
Teams
+
Senioren
+
DS1 - Zaal
DS2 - Zaal
DS3 - Zaal
DS4 - Zaal
Jeugd
+
A1 - Zaal
A2 - Zaal
B1 - Zaal
B2 - Zaal
C1 - Zaal
C2 - Zaal
D1 - Veld
D1 - Zaal
D2 - Veld
D2 - Zaal
E1 - Veld
E1 - Zaal
E2 - Veld
E2 - Zaal
F1 - Zaal
Kantine
+
Kantinecommissie
Kantinerooster
Overige zaken
+
Youtube
Eyecons
Uit de media
Historie van VOC
Podo Brace Shop
Programma
Wedstrijddatum
Aanvangstijd
Wedstrijd
Veld
Plaats
Details
za 30-03-2024
13:30
Cabooter Group/HC Groot Venlo DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d)
zaal 1
ALMERE
di 02-04-2024
20:00
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) - HVBS DS1 (d)
zaal 1
AMSTERDAM
za 06-04-2024
20:45
Foreholte DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)
zaal 1
VOORHOUT
zo 07-04-2024
10:00
KDO E2 (g) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E1 (g)
veld 1
DE KWAKEL
zo 07-04-2024
10:30
Vriendschap/TOB D1 (g) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1 (d)
veld 1
AMSTERDAM
zo 07-04-2024
11:45
DSOV F1 (g) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam F1 (g)
zaal 1 B
AMSTERDAM
zo 07-04-2024
12:00
JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA1 (d)
zaal 1
'T VELD
zo 07-04-2024
12:00
HCLB D1 (g) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1 (g)
Court 1
BAARN
zo 07-04-2024
12:25
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam F1 (g) - VOS F2 (g)
zaal 1 B
AMSTERDAM
zo 07-04-2024
13:00
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1 (g) - Nijenrodes D2 (g)
Court 1
BAARN
zo 07-04-2024
13:25
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam F1 (g) - Vido F2 (g)
zaal 1 B
AMSTERDAM
zo 07-04-2024
13:30
HCLB DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (g)
Court 2
BLARICUM
zo 07-04-2024
13:50
VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS3 (d)
zaal 2
WATERINGEN
zo 07-04-2024
14:00
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1 (g) - SDS '99 D1 (g)
Court 1
BAARN
zo 07-04-2024
14:30
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (g) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC2 (d)
Court 2
BLARICUM
zo 07-04-2024
15:30
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (g) - KDO DC1 (d)
Court 2
BLARICUM
za 13-04-2024
19:00
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) - FlexiblePlus/Wijhe '92 DS1 (d)
zaal 1
AMSTERDAM
zo 14-04-2024
09:00
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E1 (g) - Havas E2 (g)
veld 2
AMSTERDAM
zo 14-04-2024
09:55
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1 (d) - Havas D1 (g)
veld 2
AMSTERDAM
zo 14-04-2024
11:00
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA1 (d) - Bevo HC DA1 (d)
zaal 1
AMSTERDAM
zo 14-04-2024
12:30
OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS3 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS2 (d)
zaal 1
AMSTERDAM